Sale
UV-9010S
UV-9010S Single Door CCTV OUTDOOR STEEL CABINET (68x43x25)
5,465.00 ฿ 5465.0 THB
Sale
UFC9512DSA
Outdoor / CTV, Stranded Drop Wire, Armored, 12 Core, OS2
28.00 ฿ 28.0 THB
Sale
UFC9506DSA
Outdoor / CTV, Stranded Drop Wire, Armored, 6 Core, OS2
25.00 ฿ 25.0 THB
Sale
NVR24CH
เครื่องบันทึกภาพ (NVR) ยี่ห้อ SAFEHOUSE ระบบ Digital แบบ 24 ช่อง
24CH. Network Video Recorder with 1080P HDMI output (Support up to 5MP Camera)
28,500.00 ฿ 28500.0 THB
Sale
MZ-750120BW
SAMSUNG SSD 750EVO (MZ-750120BW)
2,190.00 ฿ 2190.0 THB
Sale
GS1900-24
Xyxel Switch รุ่น GS1900-24
24-port GbE Smart Managed Switch with 2 GbE SFP ports + ARS*
5,990.00 ฿ 5990.0 THB
Sale
GS-108BV3
Xyxel GS-108BV3
8-port, 1000Base-T SOHO Unmanaged Desktop Switch with 2-Level QoS (Steel Case)
1,150.00 ฿ 1150.0 THB
Sale
APC BACK UPS 650VA
APC BACK UPS 650VA
Vendor Code : BX650CI-MS
APC Back-UPS 650VA/300W, 230V,
2,500.00 ฿ 2500.0 THB
Sale
AH8612MHA (960P)
กล้องวงจรปิดยี่ห้อ SAFEHOUSE ระบบ Analog HD (AHD) ความละเอียด 1.3MP (960P)
รุ่น AH8612MHA Lens 4mm./6mm. Infrared IR-CUT
2,650.00 ฿ 2650.0 THB
Sale
AHD DVR16CH
เครื่องบันทึกภาพยี่ห้อ SAFEHOUSE ระบบ Analog HD แบบ 16 ช่อง
16CH. Digital Video Recorder with 1080P HDMI output
13,500.00 ฿ 13500.0 THB
Sale
DES-1016D
DLINK DES-1016D
Model : DES-1016D
16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch (Metal, Rackmount)
1,100.00 ฿ 1100.0 THB
Sale
BPL-ONE-CORE
Peplink Balance One-Core LoadBalance Dual-Wan VPN Router รองรับ Throughput 600Mbps VPN 2 Tunnel
22,500.00 ฿ 22500.0 THB
Sale
UFC9306
Outdoor / Indoor; All Dielectric 6-core Fiber Optic Cable; LSZH-FR; OS2 4000m
28.00 ฿ 28.0 THB
Sale
G7-00012
AC Power Distribution 12 Universal Outlet with Cable 3m & Surge Protection
1,670.00 ฿ 1670.0 THB
Sale
G7-06003
Cable Management Panel WITH Cover
300.00 ฿ 300.0 THB
Sale
G7-05002
2 x 4inch Heavy Duty Fan Set (2 Ball Bearing)
1,210.00 ฿ 1210.0 THB
Sale
G3-61127
19 Germany racks - 19inch German Rack 27U;(60 x 110 cm)
16,600.00 ฿ 16600.0 THB
Sale
UT-9125-40
SFP/LC(SM) 1.25G; 1310nm 40km
2,950.00 ฿ 2950.0 THB
Sale
UF-642XD
ST - LC Single mode; 9/125micrometer - Duplex Patch Cord; 3m
500.00 ฿ 500.0 THB
Sale
UF-2144SM
6 ST Snap-in Adapter Plate (SM & MM)
370.00 ฿ 370.0 THB