Sale
UT-1314-10
10/100/1000 Mbps SX Media Converter; RJ45; LC(Sm)Fiber; 10km
4,915.00 ฿ 4915.0 THB
Sale
UF-2244SM
12 ST Snap-in Adapter Plate (SM & MM)
660.00 ฿ 660.0 THB
Sale
UT-9125-40
SFP/LC(SM) 1.25G; 1310nm 40km
2,950.00 ฿ 2950.0 THB
Sale
UF-642XD
ST - LC Single mode; 9/125micrometer - Duplex Patch Cord; 3m
500.00 ฿ 500.0 THB
Sale
UF-2144SM
6 ST Snap-in Adapter Plate (SM & MM)
370.00 ฿ 370.0 THB
Sale
UF-6401J3
ST Pigtail; 9/125 sm ; (3.0 mm Jacket); 1m Yellow
75.00 ฿ 75.0 THB
Sale
SV-2256
Splice Splice Metal Tray For 12 Fiber For FDU OR Wall Box (Spare Part)
245.00 ฿ 245.0 THB